IntraManager A/SAktiv
Økonomiske nøgletal
Nøgletal
2025Balancens sammensætning
Selskabsskat
Virksomheden er sambeskattet. Skatten opgøres samlet hos administrationsselskabet ManagerGroup ApS.
Kilde: Skattestyrelsens offentlige skattelister for selskaber. Beregnet skat for indkomståret; kan være lavere end 22 % af indkomsten, fx ved skat betalt i udlandet. sktst.dk
Regnskabstal2017–2025
| 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Balance — aktiver | |||||||||
| Likvide beholdninger | — | — | 6.850 | 1.323.361 | 456.139 | 181.991 | 500.970 | 0 | 263.901 |
| Omsætningsaktiver i alt | 526.959 | 480.650 | — | — | — | 1.090.778 | 1.651.011 | 942.311 | 845.984 |
| Anlægsaktiver i alt | 1.014.939 | 1.167.449 | 1.515.969 | 2.235.853 | 3.183.352 | 4.304.265 | 5.441.380 | 6.964.642 | 8.805.218 |
| Aktiver i alt | 1.541.898 | 1.648.099 | 1.981.571 | 4.276.261 | 4.631.102 | 5.395.043 | 7.092.391 | 7.906.953 | 9.651.202 |
| Balance — passiver | |||||||||
| Kortfristede gældsforpligtelser | 1.334.433 | 1.196.448 | 1.349.563 | 1.678.603 | 1.353.919 | 1.399.075 | 2.650.514 | 2.832.313 | 1.463.123 |
| Langfristede gældsforpligtelser | — | — | — | 1.477.017 | 2.164.594 | 2.246.211 | 1.707.509 | 1.205.611 | 2.364.197 |
| Gældsforpligtelser i alt | 1.334.433 | 1.196.448 | 1.349.563 | 3.155.620 | 3.518.513 | 3.645.286 | 4.358.023 | 4.037.924 | 3.827.320 |
| Selskabskapital | 80.000 | 80.000 | 80.000 | 80.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 | 400.000 |
| Overført resultat | -656.618 | -468.222 | -894.990 | -1.052.850 | -2.208.004 | -2.787.752 | -2.940.254 | -2.986.031 | -2.885.319 |
| Årets resultat | 48.407 | 61.938 | 105.494 | 403.649 | -111.702 | 319.524 | 734.446 | 1.084.523 | 1.513.576 |
| Egenkapital i alt | 175.074 | 237.012 | 342.505 | 746.155 | 634.452 | 953.976 | 1.688.422 | 2.772.945 | 4.286.521 |
| Resultatopgørelse | |||||||||
| Bruttofortjeneste | 1.344.991 | 1.510.949 | 2.947.534 | 3.291.801 | 3.564.682 | 5.095.978 | 7.014.415 | 8.750.313 | 10.764.428 |
| Resultat af primær drift | 86.438 | 103.157 | 152.795 | 444.968 | -176.751 | 608.595 | 1.056.901 | 1.327.458 | 2.176.119 |
| EBITDA | 557.888 | 398.648 | 978.207 | 837.077 | 416.941 | 1.679.283 | 2.375.431 | 2.889.522 | — |
| Resultat før skat | 63.269 | 83.248 | 138.551 | 426.715 | -265.852 | 496.206 | 896.797 | 1.134.653 | 1.953.240 |
| Årets resultat | 48.407 | 61.938 | 105.494 | 403.649 | -111.702 | 319.524 | 734.446 | 1.084.523 | 1.513.576 |
| Personaleomkostninger | 787.103 | 1.112.301 | 1.887.677 | 2.257.480 | 2.776.566 | 3.416.695 | 4.638.984 | 5.860.791 | — |
| Af- og nedskrivninger | 471.450 | 295.491 | 825.412 | 392.109 | 593.692 | 1.070.688 | 1.318.530 | 1.562.064 | — |
| Andre nøgletal | |||||||||
| Ansatte | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
| Udbytte | — | — | — | — | — | — | 0 | 0 | — |
En streg (—) betyder, at der ikke er indsendt årsrapport, eller at posten ikke fremgår af den; 0 er et nul angivet i årsrapporten.
Om virksomheden
Årsrapport 2025Overview 2025 has been a strong year for IntraManager, marked by progress in both growth and profitability—and a further strengthening of the foundation for scalable, international SaaS growth. Building on the strategic initiatives from 2024, Management has maintained a clear focus on enhancing resilience and scalability, reducing revenue concentration risk, and sustaining high product and delivery standards as internationalization continues. Principal activities IntraManager A/S develops and sells People Engagement Software for contact centers and related activities. The business is based on subscription revenue (SaaS), supporting scalable, long-term value creation with a focus on stable, recurring income.
Background IntraManager was established in 2011. In 2018, Management decided on a strategic transformation from a consulting and development business to a dedicated SaaS company. This included a targeted transition to a subscription model and the phasing out of customer- financed development. In March 2020, IntraManager launched the products “Work” and “Board”, and by the end of 2020, activities outside the new strategy had been discontinued. 2021 became the first year with 100% subscription-based revenue. Development in activities and financial matters 2025 has delivered clear progress and a further strengthening of the Company’s core business fundamentals. Building on the initiatives launched in 2024, Management has focused on enhancing resilience and scalability while reducing risk through a broader distribution of ARR across more customers and markets — alongside continued internationalization. These eꢀorts have supported both growth and improved financial performance in 2025. Competencies and commitment The Company employ competent and highly skilled employees with diverse educational backgrounds. Management prioritizes a healthy work environment and the development and retention of key competencies, as these are essential to executing the strategy and delivering sustainable growth. A strong culture characterized by collaboration, professionalism, and accountability remains an important foundation for the Company’s continued development.
Uddrag af ledelsesberetningen i den seneste årsrapport.