Bellini Billund ApSActive

CVR 44575019

Key figures

2.827.511 kr.+1,4%
Gross profit 2025
+1,4%
Average annual growth 2024–2025
01 m2 m3 m20242025

Key ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilities and provisionsEquity
01 m2 m20242025

Dividends

proposed
2025

Proposed dividend for the financial year 100.000 kr. (95% of the profit for the year).

History
2025100.000 kr.
2024150.000 kr.

Proposed dividend for the financial year from the annual report's profit allocation (normally paid the following year after the annual general meeting).

Corporate tax

The company is jointly taxed. Tax is assessed collectively at the administration company Avesta Holding ApS.

Source: the Danish Tax Agency's public company tax lists. Calculated tax for the income year; may be lower than 22% of income, e.g. when tax is paid abroad. sktst.dk

Financial statements2024–2025
20242025
Balance sheet — assets
Cash and cash equivalents575.8911.065.611
Total current assets677.3911.274.046
Total non-current assets390.783605.234
Total assets1.068.1741.879.280
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities704.6421.556.695
Non-current liabilities——
Total liabilities704.6421.556.695
Share capital40.00040.000
Retained earnings of previous periods170.569175.524
Profit for the year320.569104.955
Total equity360.569315.524
Income statement
Gross profit2.789.8162.827.511
Operating profit418.488160.085
EBITDA481.668290.115
Profit before income tax412.732137.453
Profit for the reporting year320.569104.955
Labour costs2.308.1482.537.396
Depreciation of non-current assets63.180130.030
Other indicators
Employees78
Dividends150.000100.000

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

Bellini Billund ApS — cvrprofil.dk