MM Ejendomme Vejle 2 ApSActive

CVR 43481908Founded 2022

Key figures

200.881 kr.+287,5%
Gross profit 2025
+380,6%
Average annual growth 2023–2025
-200 k-100 k0100 k200 k300 k202320242025

Key ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilities and provisionsEquity
05 m10 m202320242025

Corporate tax

income year 2024
2024Taxable income -384.260 kr.0 kr.
2023Taxable income -183.708 kr.0 kr.
Corporate tax →

Source: the Danish Tax Agency's public company tax lists. Calculated tax for the income year; may be lower than 22% of income, e.g. when tax is paid abroad. sktst.dk

Financial statements2023–2025
202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets5.1444.2672.546.084
Total non-current assets5.130.0006.650.0006.650.000
Total assets5.135.1446.654.2679.196.084
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities4.691.613250.3432.724.651
Non-current liabilities20.4005.813.4855.879.385
Total liabilities4.712.0136.063.8288.604.036
Share capital40.00040.00040.000
Retained earnings of previous periods298.842429.342430.597
Profit for the year298.842130.5001.256
Total equity338.842469.342470.597
Income statement
Gross profit8.696-107.147200.881
Operating profit575.535444.421200.881
Profit before income tax383.131167.3081.610
Profit for the reporting year298.842130.5001.256
Labour costs———
Depreciation of non-current assets———
Other indicators
Employees—22

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

MM Ejendomme Vejle 2 ApS — cvrprofil.dk