Lejmin Ejendom ApSActive

CVR 42511684

Key figures

552.565 kr.+23,1%
Gross profit 2025
+10,0%
Average annual growth 2021–2025
0200 k400 k600 k20212022202320242025

Key ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilities and provisionsEquity
05 m10 m15 m20212022202320242025

Corporate tax

income year 2023

The company is jointly taxed. Tax is assessed collectively at the administration company MIN HOLDING, KLIPPINGE ApS.

2023Taxable income 0 kr.0 kr.
2022Taxable income 1.094.988 kr.240.878 kr.
2021Taxable income 91.565 kr.20.130 kr.
Corporate tax →

Source: the Danish Tax Agency's public company tax lists. Calculated tax for the income year; may be lower than 22% of income, e.g. when tax is paid abroad. sktst.dk

Financial statements2021–2025
20212022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Cash and cash equivalents64.1263.71268.66918.27238.520
Total current assets1.316.351135.712172.069275.672247.220
Total non-current assets11.980.00012.160.00010.700.00010.000.00010.250.000
Total assets13.296.35112.295.71210.872.06910.275.67210.497.220
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities3.040.6563.298.5951.885.4741.834.8721.716.934
Non-current liabilities6.212.1444.590.2704.470.9254.340.2834.205.840
Total liabilities9.252.8007.888.8656.356.3996.175.1555.922.774
Share capital40.00040.00040.00040.00040.000
Retained earnings of previous periods4.003.5514.366.8474.475.6704.060.5174.534.446
Profit for the year472.522363.296108.822-415.153473.929
Total equity4.043.5514.406.8474.515.6704.100.5174.574.446
Income statement
Gross profit377.041243.726326.429449.024552.565
Operating profit377.041-356.274456.429-250.976802.565
Profit before income tax91.565472.174212.838-532.247607.601
Profit for the reporting year472.522363.296108.822-415.153473.929
Labour costs—————
Depreciation of non-current assets—————
Other indicators
Employees————0

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

About the company

Annual report 2025

Selskabets hovedaktivitet har ligesom tidligere år bestået af at besiddelse og udlejning af fast ejendom

Excerpt from the management's review in the latest annual report.

Lejmin Ejendom ApS — cvrprofil.dk