RealMæglerne Middelfart ApSActive

CVR 41477458

Key figures

4.067.312 kr.+51,0%
Gross profit 2025
-0,6%
Average annual change 2020–2025
02 m4 m6 m202020212022202320242025

Key ratios

2025
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilities and provisionsEquity
02 m4 m6 m202020212022202320242025

Dividends

proposed
2025

Proposed dividend for the financial year 736.189 kr. (60% of the profit for the year).

History
2025736.189 kr.
20243.663.811 kr.
20220 kr.
20212.000.000 kr.
2020110.000 kr.

Proposed dividend for the financial year from the annual report's profit allocation (normally paid the following year after the annual general meeting).

Corporate tax

income year 2020

The company is jointly taxed. Tax is assessed collectively at the administration company DSA Holding Middelfart ApS.

2020Taxable income 1.827.804 kr.402.116 kr.
Corporate tax →

Source: the Danish Tax Agency's public company tax lists. Calculated tax for the income year; may be lower than 22% of income, e.g. when tax is paid abroad. sktst.dk

Financial statements2020–2025
202020212022202320242025
Balance sheet — assets
Cash and cash equivalents2.759.0342.475.8692.312.4933.079.0863.803.8562.087.426
Total current assets3.232.0085.077.9772.986.0353.313.4124.157.4642.198.896
Total non-current assets933.750826.458708.958591.457473.957326.457
Total assets4.165.7585.904.4353.694.9933.904.8694.631.4212.525.353
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities915.534963.216748.484719.473837.3611.175.605
Non-current liabilities——————
Total liabilities915.534963.216748.484719.473837.3611.175.605
Share capital50.00050.00050.00050.00050.00050.000
Retained earnings of previous periods1.308.3182.814.4742.817.9173.057.1670500.000
Profit for the year1.418.3181.901.1063.443239.250606.6441.236.189
Total equity3.173.3684.864.4742.867.9173.107.1673.713.8111.286.189
Income statement
Gross profit4.200.6314.601.2972.306.5192.120.9732.692.8024.067.312
Operating profit1.838.6382.318.902216.248300.129724.2461.569.078
EBITDA1.974.6382.458.694333.748417.630841.7461.626.578
Profit before income tax1.822.7082.444.8359.096311.267785.9001.585.183
Profit for the reporting year1.418.3181.901.1063.443239.250606.6441.236.189
Labour costs2.225.9932.142.6031.972.7711.703.3431.851.0562.440.734
Depreciation of non-current assets136.000139.792117.500117.501117.50057.500
Other indicators
Employees344434
Dividends110.0002.000.0000—3.663.811736.189

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

RealMæglerne Middelfart ApS — cvrprofil.dk