Odensia Ejendomme ApSActive

CVR 36734396Founded 2015

Key figures

808.374 kr.+247,4%
Gross profit 2018
-1 m-500 k0500 k1 m20172018

Key ratios

2018
Balance sheet structure
Current assetsNon-current assetsLiabilities and provisionsEquity
010 m20 m30 m20172018
Financial statements2017–2018
20172018
Balance sheet — assets
Total current assets3.175.6373.408.965
Total non-current assets20.021.77420.298.017
Total assets23.197.41123.706.982
Balance sheet — liabilities and equity
Current liabilities1.755.8531.595.583
Non-current liabilities13.423.21913.211.581
Total liabilities15.179.07214.807.164
Share capital50.00050.000
Retained earnings of previous periods5.758.2396.283.918
Profit for the year27.280525.680
Total equity5.808.2396.333.918
Income statement
Gross profit-548.270808.374
Operating profit233.542851.076
Profit before income tax34.980668.674
Profit for the reporting year27.280525.680
Labour costs——
Depreciation of non-current assets——
Other indicators
Employees——

A dash (—) means the report has not been filed or the line is not reported; 0 is a zero stated in the report.

About the company

Annual report 2018

Hovedaktiviteten har i lighed med tidligere år bestået af investering i fast ejendom og udlejning heraf.

Årets bruttofortjeneste udgør 808.374 kr. mod -548.270 kr. sidste år. Det ordinære resultat efter skat udgør 525.680 kr. mod 27.280 kr. sidste år. Ledelsen anser årets resultat for tilfredsstillende.

Excerpt from the management's review in the latest annual report.

Odensia Ejendomme ApS — cvrprofil.dk